SCP: Site 80 RP FR icon

SCP: Site 80 RP FR

bienvenue sur le serveur Discord du site-80 ! Ce serveur a été créé par quatre passionnés de l'univers SCP.https://discord.gg/2xmBEcncbB

About

Community size

1.03Kmembers

Weekly growth

New Members
-16
Growth Rate
-1.78%

Categories

Server Details

Category rankings

Preferred language

French

Created on

January 8, 2023

Frequently Asked Questions

How many members does SCP: Site 80 RP FR have?

SCP: Site 80 RP FR has 1,033 members as of August 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.

Is SCP: Site 80 RP FR growing?

SCP: Site 80 RP FR lost 16 members over the past week (a -1.8% change).

How popular is SCP: Site 80 RP FR?

SCP: Site 80 RP FR ranks #5080 of 5,682 servers in the Roleplay category on Deepcord by member count.

When was SCP: Site 80 RP FR created?

SCP: Site 80 RP FR was created on January 8, 2023.

How do I join SCP: Site 80 RP FR?

Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to SCP: Site 80 RP FR on Discord. Joining is free.

Own this server?

Claim it for free — verify through Discord in seconds and track its growth from your owner dashboard.