Death・Rose 🥀|™OFFICIAL icon

Death・Rose 🥀|™OFFICIAL

Sun burns itself to make the moon shine🌙

About

Community size

1.54Kmembers

Weekly growth

New Members
-3
Growth Rate
-0.19%

Server Details

Welcome to our "DeathRose" discord community server! 🌟 Join us for engaging conversations, friendly members, chatting also, giveaway, gaming and exciting events. Whether you're a gamer, artist, or just looking to make friends, you're in the right place. Let's build lasting connections together! 🚀✨

Preferred language

English (US)

Created on

May 14, 2022

Social links

Frequently Asked Questions

How many members does Death・Rose 🥀|™OFFICIAL have?

Death・Rose 🥀|™OFFICIAL has 1,543 members as of August 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.

Is Death・Rose 🥀|™OFFICIAL growing?

Death・Rose 🥀|™OFFICIAL lost 3 members over the past week (a -0.2% change).

How popular is Death・Rose 🥀|™OFFICIAL?

Death・Rose 🥀|™OFFICIAL ranks #528 of 656 servers in the Writing category on Deepcord by member count.

When was Death・Rose 🥀|™OFFICIAL created?

Death・Rose 🥀|™OFFICIAL was created on May 14, 2022.

How do I join Death・Rose 🥀|™OFFICIAL?

Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to Death・Rose 🥀|™OFFICIAL on Discord. Joining is free.

Own this server?

Claim it for free — verify through Discord in seconds and track its growth from your owner dashboard.