LEGENDARY GAMES
The best Hypixel Housing group (no bias)Housing development support.https://legendarygames.dev
About
Community size
1.76Kmembers
Weekly growth
New Members
-4
Growth Rate
-0.23%
Categories
Server Details
Category rankings
Preferred language
English (US)Created on
February 7, 2022Similar Servers
Frequently Asked Questions
How many members does LEGENDARY GAMES have?
LEGENDARY GAMES has 1,764 members as of June 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.
Is LEGENDARY GAMES growing?
LEGENDARY GAMES lost 4 members over the past week (a -0.2% change).
How popular is LEGENDARY GAMES?
LEGENDARY GAMES ranks #2942 of 3,942 servers in the Creative Arts category on Deepcord by member count.
When was LEGENDARY GAMES created?
LEGENDARY GAMES was created on February 7, 2022.
How do I join LEGENDARY GAMES?
Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to LEGENDARY GAMES on Discord. Joining is free.