The Firewall154 Empire
Servidor oficial do Youtuber Firewall154!
About
Community size
26.1Kmembers
Weekly growth
New Members
-14
Growth Rate
-0.05%
Categories
Server Details
Category rankings
Preferred language
Portuguese (Brazil)Created on
March 11, 2018Similar Servers
Frequently Asked Questions
How many members does The Firewall154 Empire have?
The Firewall154 Empire has 26,087 members as of July 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.
Is The Firewall154 Empire growing?
The Firewall154 Empire lost 14 members over the past week (a -0.1% change).
How popular is The Firewall154 Empire?
The Firewall154 Empire ranks #1522 of 11,657 servers in the Content Creator category on Deepcord by member count.
When was The Firewall154 Empire created?
The Firewall154 Empire was created on March 11, 2018.
How do I join The Firewall154 Empire?
Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to The Firewall154 Empire on Discord. Joining is free.