Official LazarBeam
The official server for the YouTuber LazarBeam! We hope you enjoy your time here with fans through events and more!
About
Community size
123Kmembers
Weekly growth
New Members
-137
Growth Rate
-0.11%
Categories
Server Details
Category rankings
Preferred language
English (US)Created on
February 18, 2017Similar Servers
Frequently Asked Questions
How many members does Official LazarBeam have?
Official LazarBeam has 122,729 members as of July 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.
Is Official LazarBeam growing?
Official LazarBeam lost 137 members over the past week (a -0.1% change).
How popular is Official LazarBeam?
Official LazarBeam ranks #304 of 11,711 servers in the Content Creator category on Deepcord by member count.
When was Official LazarBeam created?
Official LazarBeam was created on February 18, 2017.
How do I join Official LazarBeam?
Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to Official LazarBeam on Discord. Joining is free.