Alex Pfeffer • Community icon

Alex Pfeffer • Community

official Discord Server of audio entrepreneur Alex Pfeffer - everything from audio gear to building your business

About

Community size

1.14Kmembers

Weekly growth

New Members
-3
Growth Rate
-0.26%

Server Details

Category rankings

Preferred language

English (US)

Created on

March 21, 2019

Frequently Asked Questions

How many members does Alex Pfeffer • Community have?

Alex Pfeffer • Community has 1,138 members as of September 2025, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.

Is Alex Pfeffer • Community growing?

Alex Pfeffer • Community lost 3 members over the past week (a -0.3% change).

How popular is Alex Pfeffer • Community?

Alex Pfeffer • Community ranks #3408 of 3,869 servers in the Business category on Deepcord by member count.

When was Alex Pfeffer • Community created?

Alex Pfeffer • Community was created on March 21, 2019.

How do I join Alex Pfeffer • Community?

Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to Alex Pfeffer • Community on Discord. Joining is free.

Own this server?

Claim it for free — verify through Discord in seconds and track its growth from your owner dashboard.