Serenity Forge icon

Serenity Forge

The official server for game developer & publisher Serenity Forge. Join the community for our latest game updates!

About

Community size

7.68Kmembers

Weekly growth

New Members
+158
Growth Rate
+2.10%

Server Details

Category rankings

Preferred language

English (US)

Created on

December 30, 2016

Frequently Asked Questions

How many members does Serenity Forge have?

Serenity Forge has 7,684 members as of August 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.

Is Serenity Forge growing?

Serenity Forge gained 158 members over the past week (a +2.1% change).

How popular is Serenity Forge?

Serenity Forge ranks #2327 of 5,880 servers in the Game Developer category on Deepcord by member count.

When was Serenity Forge created?

Serenity Forge was created on December 30, 2016.

How do I join Serenity Forge?

Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to Serenity Forge on Discord. Joining is free.

Own this server?

Claim it for free — verify through Discord in seconds and track its growth from your owner dashboard.