Ujjwal Gamer icon

Ujjwal Gamer

The Official Discord Server For YouTuber Techno Gamerz aka Ujjwal Gamer, awesome place to hangout and make friends ;)

About

Community size

221Kmembers

Weekly growth

New Members
+16
Growth Rate
+0.01%

Server Details

Category rankings

Preferred language

English (US)

Created on

June 22, 2018

Frequently Asked Questions

How many members does Ujjwal Gamer have?

Ujjwal Gamer has 221,089 members as of July 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.

Is Ujjwal Gamer growing?

Ujjwal Gamer gained 16 members over the past week (a +0.0% change).

How popular is Ujjwal Gamer?

Ujjwal Gamer ranks #127 of 11,657 servers in the Content Creator category on Deepcord by member count.

When was Ujjwal Gamer created?

Ujjwal Gamer was created on June 22, 2018.

How do I join Ujjwal Gamer?

Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to Ujjwal Gamer on Discord. Joining is free.

Own this server?

Claim it for free — verify through Discord in seconds and track its growth from your owner dashboard.