FiveM | GermanLeaks icon

FiveM | GermanLeaks

The biggest FiveM Script Hub on Discord, no Leaks.

About

Community size

4.50Kmembers

Weekly growth

New Members
-7
Growth Rate
-0.16%

Server Details

Category rankings

Preferred language

English (US)

Created on

November 8, 2020

Frequently Asked Questions

How many members does FiveM | GermanLeaks have?

FiveM | GermanLeaks has 4,499 members as of September 2025, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.

Is FiveM | GermanLeaks growing?

FiveM | GermanLeaks lost 7 members over the past week (a -0.2% change).

How popular is FiveM | GermanLeaks?

FiveM | GermanLeaks ranks #2267 of 4,406 servers in the Programming category on Deepcord by member count.

When was FiveM | GermanLeaks created?

FiveM | GermanLeaks was created on November 8, 2020.

How do I join FiveM | GermanLeaks?

Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to FiveM | GermanLeaks on Discord. Joining is free.

Own this server?

Claim it for free — verify through Discord in seconds and track its growth from your owner dashboard.