Apex Legends Japan
「Apex Legends」の大規模コミュニティサーバーです。全機種・全ランク歓迎!独自開発のシステムや便利な機能を多数搭載しています。初心者から上級者まで、お気軽にご参加ください!
About
Server Details
Category rankings
Preferred language
JapaneseCreated on
June 1, 2020Similar Servers
Frequently Asked Questions
How many members does Apex Legends Japan have?
Apex Legends Japan has 34,707 members as of July 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.
Is Apex Legends Japan growing?
Apex Legends Japan gained 33 members over the past week (a +0.1% change).
How popular is Apex Legends Japan?
Apex Legends Japan ranks #636 of 6,750 servers in the Esports category on Deepcord by member count.
When was Apex Legends Japan created?
Apex Legends Japan was created on June 1, 2020.
How do I join Apex Legends Japan?
Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to Apex Legends Japan on Discord. Joining is free.