SRM (unofficial)
Un-Official Discord Server of SRM University-AP.
About
Community size
1.32Kmembers
Weekly growth
New Members
+50
Growth Rate
+3.92%
Categories
Server Details
Category rankings
Preferred language
English (US)Created on
May 20, 2025Similar Servers
Frequently Asked Questions
How many members does SRM (unofficial) have?
SRM (unofficial) has 1,324 members as of August 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.
Is SRM (unofficial) growing?
SRM (unofficial) gained 50 members over the past week (a +3.9% change).
How popular is SRM (unofficial)?
SRM (unofficial) ranks #1567 of 1,724 servers in the Studying & Teaching category on Deepcord by member count.
When was SRM (unofficial) created?
SRM (unofficial) was created on May 20, 2025.
How do I join SRM (unofficial)?
Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to SRM (unofficial) on Discord. Joining is free.