Steal a Brainrot [FR]
Steal a Brainrot FR Bienvenue sur la communauté francophone de Steal a Brainrot !
About
Community size
78.6Kmembers
Weekly growth
New Members
-160
Growth Rate
-0.20%
Categories
Server Details
Category rankings
Preferred language
FrenchCreated on
January 27, 2025Growth Milestones
Member milestones Steal a Brainrot [FR] reached while tracked on Deepcord.
10.0K members
August 27, 202550.0K members
December 10, 2025Similar Servers
Frequently Asked Questions
How many members does Steal a Brainrot [FR] have?
Steal a Brainrot [FR] has 78,612 members as of August 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.
Is Steal a Brainrot [FR] growing?
Steal a Brainrot [FR] lost 160 members over the past week (a -0.2% change).
How popular is Steal a Brainrot [FR]?
Steal a Brainrot [FR] ranks #194 of 4,110 servers in the Memes category on Deepcord by member count.
When was Steal a Brainrot [FR] created?
Steal a Brainrot [FR] was created on January 27, 2025.
How do I join Steal a Brainrot [FR]?
Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to Steal a Brainrot [FR] on Discord. Joining is free.