SMOKI DESLODA icon

SMOKI DESLODA

Najwieksza społeczność gamingowa. Szukasz i ludzi do gry? Dobrze trafiłeś: Valorant, fortnite, CS i wiele innych gier

About

Community size

1.26Kmembers

Weekly growth

New Members
-4
Growth Rate
-0.32%

Categories

Server Details

Category rankings

Preferred language

Polish

Created on

April 18, 2019

Frequently Asked Questions

How many members does SMOKI DESLODA have?

SMOKI DESLODA has 1,256 members as of August 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.

Is SMOKI DESLODA growing?

SMOKI DESLODA lost 4 members over the past week (a -0.3% change).

How popular is SMOKI DESLODA?

SMOKI DESLODA ranks #4395 of 5,077 servers in the LFG category on Deepcord by member count.

When was SMOKI DESLODA created?

SMOKI DESLODA was created on April 18, 2019.

How do I join SMOKI DESLODA?

Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to SMOKI DESLODA on Discord. Joining is free.

Own this server?

Claim it for free — verify through Discord in seconds and track its growth from your owner dashboard.