IanG-Invest
Svensk Investerings-server med dagliga tradingsignaler i krypto, aktier och forex.Värdefullt innehåll om världsmarknaden
About
Community size
1.43Kmembers
Weekly growth
New Members
+14
Growth Rate
+0.99%
Categories
Server Details
Category rankings
Preferred language
SwedishCreated on
November 20, 2022Similar Servers
Frequently Asked Questions
How many members does IanG-Invest have?
IanG-Invest has 1,428 members as of August 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.
Is IanG-Invest growing?
IanG-Invest gained 14 members over the past week (a +1.0% change).
How popular is IanG-Invest?
IanG-Invest ranks #1194 of 1,349 servers in the Investing category on Deepcord by member count.
When was IanG-Invest created?
IanG-Invest was created on November 20, 2022.
How do I join IanG-Invest?
Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to IanG-Invest on Discord. Joining is free.