◓The Pokémon Center◓ icon

◓The Pokémon Center◓

:3

About

Community size

2.36Kmembers

Weekly growth

New Members
-5
Growth Rate
-0.21%

Categories

Server Details

Category rankings

Preferred language

English (US)

Created on

January 3, 2020

Frequently Asked Questions

How many members does ◓The Pokémon Center◓ have?

◓The Pokémon Center◓ has 2,357 members as of April 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.

Is ◓The Pokémon Center◓ growing?

◓The Pokémon Center◓ lost 5 members over the past week (a -0.2% change).

How popular is ◓The Pokémon Center◓?

◓The Pokémon Center◓ ranks #3400 of 5,077 servers in the LFG category on Deepcord by member count.

When was ◓The Pokémon Center◓ created?

◓The Pokémon Center◓ was created on January 3, 2020.

How do I join ◓The Pokémon Center◓?

Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to ◓The Pokémon Center◓ on Discord. Joining is free.

Own this server?

Claim it for free — verify through Discord in seconds and track its growth from your owner dashboard.