Atlas Rust
The Official Discord for Atlas Rust Servers, the leading competitive Modded Servers.
Server Details
Preferred language
English (US)Created on
July 29, 2021Similar Servers
Frequently Asked Questions
How many members does Atlas Rust have?
Atlas Rust has 171,996 members as of May 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.
Is Atlas Rust growing?
Atlas Rust gained 832 members over the past week (a +0.5% change).
How popular is Atlas Rust?
Atlas Rust ranks #139 of 5,051 servers in the LFG category on Deepcord by member count.
When was Atlas Rust created?
Atlas Rust was created on July 29, 2021.
How do I join Atlas Rust?
Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to Atlas Rust on Discord. Joining is free.