Garena Free Fire MEA icon

Garena Free Fire MEA

Official server for Garena Free Fire Middle East and Africa. best survival battle royale game on mobile.

#99 in Mobile

About

Community size

167Kmembers

Member growth

Net change
+552
7-day rate
+0.33%

Oct 5 – 12, 2026

About this data

Approximately 166,578 members in this snapshot.

Membership increased by 552 between October 5, 2026 and October 12, 2026.

Ranks #99 by membership among 2,822 Mobile servers tracked by Deepcord.

Member change includes joins and departures across observations roughly a week apart. The growth rate is normalized to seven days.

Last observed: October 12, 2026. Compared with October 5, 2026.

Categories

Server Details

Category rankings

Server language

American English

Created on

January 18, 2018

Frequently Asked Questions

How many members does Garena Free Fire MEA have?

Approximately 166,578 members in this snapshot. Last observed: October 12, 2026.

Is Garena Free Fire MEA growing?

Membership increased by 552 between October 5, 2026 and October 12, 2026. This is net membership change, including joins and departures.

How popular is Garena Free Fire MEA?

Ranks #99 by membership among 2,822 Mobile servers tracked by Deepcord.

When was Garena Free Fire MEA created?

Garena Free Fire MEA was created on January 18, 2018.

How do I join Garena Free Fire MEA?

Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to Garena Free Fire MEA on Discord. Joining is free.

Own this server?

Claim it for free — verify through Discord in seconds and track its growth from your owner dashboard.