Jakby Gaming RP
Polski serwer RP! Odkryj swoją historię, dowiedz się więcej o świecie, postaciach i wydarzeniach!
About
Server Details
Category rankings
Preferred language
PolishCreated on
May 21, 2023Similar Servers
Frequently Asked Questions
How many members does Jakby Gaming RP have?
Jakby Gaming RP has 2,846 members as of August 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.
Is Jakby Gaming RP growing?
Jakby Gaming RP gained 266 members over the past week (a +10.3% change).
How popular is Jakby Gaming RP?
Jakby Gaming RP ranks #3081 of 5,650 servers in the Roleplay category on Deepcord by member count.
When was Jakby Gaming RP created?
Jakby Gaming RP was created on May 21, 2023.
How do I join Jakby Gaming RP?
Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to Jakby Gaming RP on Discord. Joining is free.