NINETY THOUSAND ACRES icon

NINETY THOUSAND ACRES

Join our Ninety Thousand Acres Discord! Connect, strategize, and conquer with fellow players. Share building tactics, discuss resources, and plan attacks. A space for collaboration and fun. See you there!

About

Community size

70.3Kmembers

Weekly growth

New Members
+406
Growth Rate
+0.58%

Categories

Server Details

Category rankings

Preferred language

English (US)

Created on

April 17, 2023

Growth Milestones

Member milestones NINETY THOUSAND ACRES reached while tracked on Deepcord.

50.0K members
December 15, 2025

Frequently Asked Questions

How many members does NINETY THOUSAND ACRES have?

NINETY THOUSAND ACRES has 70,313 members as of July 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.

Is NINETY THOUSAND ACRES growing?

NINETY THOUSAND ACRES gained 406 members over the past week (a +0.6% change).

How popular is NINETY THOUSAND ACRES?

NINETY THOUSAND ACRES ranks #342 of 5,051 servers in the LFG category on Deepcord by member count.

When was NINETY THOUSAND ACRES created?

NINETY THOUSAND ACRES was created on April 17, 2023.

How do I join NINETY THOUSAND ACRES?

Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to NINETY THOUSAND ACRES on Discord. Joining is free.

Own this server?

Claim it for free — verify through Discord in seconds and track its growth from your owner dashboard.