Dead Silence icon

Dead Silence

Official server for Dead Silence on ROBLOX.

About

Community size

1.99Kmembers

Weekly growth

New Members
-1
Growth Rate
-0.05%

Categories

Server Details

Category rankings

Preferred language

English (US)

Created on

April 22, 2016

Frequently Asked Questions

How many members does Dead Silence have?

Dead Silence has 1,994 members as of March 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.

Is Dead Silence growing?

Dead Silence lost 1 members over the past week (a -0.1% change).

How popular is Dead Silence?

Dead Silence ranks #7724 of 10,374 servers in the Fandom category on Deepcord by member count.

When was Dead Silence created?

Dead Silence was created on April 22, 2016.

How do I join Dead Silence?

Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to Dead Silence on Discord. Joining is free.

Own this server?

Claim it for free — verify through Discord in seconds and track its growth from your owner dashboard.