XİO#1815 #TAGSIZ icon

XİO#1815 #TAGSIZ

Türkiye'nin En Büyük ve En Aktif Ekip Sunucusu - 900+ Taglı

About

Community size

5.89Kmembers

Weekly growth

New Members
+43
Growth Rate
+0.73%

Server Details

Category rankings

Preferred language

Turkish

Created on

December 1, 2023

Frequently Asked Questions

How many members does XİO#1815 #TAGSIZ have?

XİO#1815 #TAGSIZ has 5,894 members as of August 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.

Is XİO#1815 #TAGSIZ growing?

XİO#1815 #TAGSIZ gained 43 members over the past week (a +0.7% change).

How popular is XİO#1815 #TAGSIZ?

XİO#1815 #TAGSIZ ranks #827 of 3,434 servers in the Local Group category on Deepcord by member count.

When was XİO#1815 #TAGSIZ created?

XİO#1815 #TAGSIZ was created on December 1, 2023.

How do I join XİO#1815 #TAGSIZ?

Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to XİO#1815 #TAGSIZ on Discord. Joining is free.

Own this server?

Claim it for free — verify through Discord in seconds and track its growth from your owner dashboard.