NorthStar Game Studio icon

NorthStar Game Studio

NorthStar Studio: publisher of Nature, Evolution, Oceans, Paint the Roses and more. Meet the tabletop community!

About

Community size

3.88Kmembers

Weekly growth

New Members
-8
Growth Rate
-0.21%

Server Details

Category rankings

Preferred language

English (US)

Created on

October 18, 2017

Frequently Asked Questions

How many members does NorthStar Game Studio have?

NorthStar Game Studio has 3,882 members as of January 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.

Is NorthStar Game Studio growing?

NorthStar Game Studio lost 8 members over the past week (a -0.2% change).

How popular is NorthStar Game Studio?

NorthStar Game Studio ranks #495 of 1,141 servers in the Tabletop Games category on Deepcord by member count.

When was NorthStar Game Studio created?

NorthStar Game Studio was created on October 18, 2017.

How do I join NorthStar Game Studio?

Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to NorthStar Game Studio on Discord. Joining is free.

Own this server?

Claim it for free — verify through Discord in seconds and track its growth from your owner dashboard.