Sword of Justice icon

Sword of Justice

Sword of Justice, the Immersive Eastern MMORPG Universe. It's not just an open-world game; it's your gateway to a parallel fantasy world.

About

Community size

35.0Kmembers

Weekly growth

New Members
-111
Growth Rate
-0.32%

Server Details

Category rankings

Preferred language

English (US)

Created on

May 13, 2025

Frequently Asked Questions

How many members does Sword of Justice have?

Sword of Justice has 34,958 members as of May 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.

Is Sword of Justice growing?

Sword of Justice lost 111 members over the past week (a -0.3% change).

How popular is Sword of Justice?

Sword of Justice ranks #366 of 5,682 servers in the Roleplay category on Deepcord by member count.

When was Sword of Justice created?

Sword of Justice was created on May 13, 2025.

How do I join Sword of Justice?

Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to Sword of Justice on Discord. Joining is free.

Own this server?

Claim it for free — verify through Discord in seconds and track its growth from your owner dashboard.