Zeenu Gaming Server icon

Zeenu Gaming Server

This server is about gaming community where players come together for everything from Forza modding to intense battle royale showdowns. Whether you're into tweaking cars, sharing game mods, or teaming up

About

Community size

10.9Kmembers

Weekly growth

New Members
+550
Growth Rate
+5.32%

Server Details

Category rankings

Preferred language

English (US)

Created on

November 15, 2024

Growth Milestones

Member milestones Zeenu Gaming Server reached while tracked on Deepcord.

10.0K members
August 8, 2026

Frequently Asked Questions

How many members does Zeenu Gaming Server have?

Zeenu Gaming Server has 10,895 members as of April 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.

Is Zeenu Gaming Server growing?

Zeenu Gaming Server gained 550 members over the past week (a +5.3% change).

How popular is Zeenu Gaming Server?

Zeenu Gaming Server ranks #1429 of 5,051 servers in the LFG category on Deepcord by member count.

When was Zeenu Gaming Server created?

Zeenu Gaming Server was created on November 15, 2024.

How do I join Zeenu Gaming Server?

Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to Zeenu Gaming Server on Discord. Joining is free.

Own this server?

Claim it for free — verify through Discord in seconds and track its growth from your owner dashboard.