Ultimate Baller Values™
💎 Ultimate Baller Values is all about the popular roblox studio, InfinitySports. We hold the biggest trading community for their games! 💎 — UBV hosts a Value List for the InfinitySports game, Basketball Legends.
About
Community size
23.4Kmembers
Weekly growth
New Members
+78
Growth Rate
+0.33%
Categories
Server Details
Category rankings
Preferred language
English (US)Created on
March 12, 2024Social links
Similar Servers
Frequently Asked Questions
How many members does Ultimate Baller Values™ have?
Ultimate Baller Values™ has 23,374 members as of May 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.
Is Ultimate Baller Values™ growing?
Ultimate Baller Values™ gained 78 members over the past week (a +0.3% change).
How popular is Ultimate Baller Values™?
Ultimate Baller Values™ ranks #246 of 1,975 servers in the Sports category on Deepcord by member count.
When was Ultimate Baller Values™ created?
Ultimate Baller Values™ was created on March 12, 2024.
How do I join Ultimate Baller Values™?
Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to Ultimate Baller Values™ on Discord. Joining is free.