Watt Esports & VGS
Heriot-Watt University's video games society. Find people to play games with or just have a chat. Casual or competitive,
About
Community size
1.31Kmembers
Weekly growth
New Members
+0
Growth Rate
+0.00%
Server Details
Category rankings
Preferred language
English (US)Created on
February 24, 2017Similar Servers
Frequently Asked Questions
How many members does Watt Esports & VGS have?
Watt Esports & VGS has 1,315 members as of July 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.
Is Watt Esports & VGS growing?
Watt Esports & VGS gained 0 members over the past week (a 0.0% change).
How popular is Watt Esports & VGS?
Watt Esports & VGS ranks #1569 of 1,724 servers in the Studying & Teaching category on Deepcord by member count.
When was Watt Esports & VGS created?
Watt Esports & VGS was created on February 24, 2017.
How do I join Watt Esports & VGS?
Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to Watt Esports & VGS on Discord. Joining is free.