Majestic RP
Majestic Role Play | GTA 5 RP – крупнейший Role Play проект GTA V
About
Community size
452Kmembers
Weekly growth
New Members
+3.48K
Growth Rate
+0.78%
Categories
Server Details
Category rankings
Preferred language
RussianCreated on
January 4, 2019Similar Servers
Frequently Asked Questions
How many members does Majestic RP have?
Majestic RP has 451,914 members as of June 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.
Is Majestic RP growing?
Majestic RP gained 3,485 members over the past week (a +0.8% change).
How popular is Majestic RP?
Majestic RP ranks #9 of 5,616 servers in the Roleplay category on Deepcord by member count.
When was Majestic RP created?
Majestic RP was created on January 4, 2019.
How do I join Majestic RP?
Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to Majestic RP on Discord. Joining is free.