Mobile Legends: Bang Bang Việt Nam icon

Mobile Legends: Bang Bang Việt Nam

The official Mobile Legends: Bang Bang Vietnam Discord server, operated and managed by Funtap Games.

About

Community size

2.61Kmembers

Weekly growth

New Members
+11
Growth Rate
+0.42%

Server Details

Server Discord chính thức của tựa game Mobile Legends Bang Bang FT Việt Nam -Ở đây chúng tôi có meme về game😁 -Cùng nhau giao với các game thủ mlbb từ khắp nơi mọi miền ở Việt Nam -Hàng tháng sẽ có tổ chức các giải đấu cộng đồng với các phần thưởng hấp dẫn như kc ==Còn chần chờ gì nữa mà không mau gia nhập server 😎!! Chúng tôi luôn chào đón bạn ==

Preferred language

Vietnamese

Created on

February 22, 2024

Frequently Asked Questions

How many members does Mobile Legends: Bang Bang Việt Nam have?

Mobile Legends: Bang Bang Việt Nam has 2,610 members as of August 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.

Is Mobile Legends: Bang Bang Việt Nam growing?

Mobile Legends: Bang Bang Việt Nam gained 11 members over the past week (a +0.4% change).

How popular is Mobile Legends: Bang Bang Việt Nam?

Mobile Legends: Bang Bang Việt Nam ranks #2028 of 2,817 servers in the Mobile category on Deepcord by member count.

When was Mobile Legends: Bang Bang Việt Nam created?

Mobile Legends: Bang Bang Việt Nam was created on February 22, 2024.

How do I join Mobile Legends: Bang Bang Việt Nam?

Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to Mobile Legends: Bang Bang Việt Nam on Discord. Joining is free.

Own this server?

Claim it for free — verify through Discord in seconds and track its growth from your owner dashboard.