Monte Gaming ™ icon

Monte Gaming ™

Rejoignez le Discord de Drywiz sur Genshin Impact ! Partagez, échangez et faites des quêtes ensemble. Venez avec nous !

About

Community size

2.48Kmembers

Weekly growth

New Members
-8
Growth Rate
-0.32%

Server Details

Bienvenue dans notre communauté Discord Genshin Impact ! Ici, l'entraide est notre maître-mot. Que vous soyez un joueur débutant à la recherche de conseils pour progresser, ou un vétéran désireux de partager ses stratégies, vous trouverez votre place parmi nous. Nous mettons l'accent sur le partage d'informations, l'échange de conseils et la coopération pour surmonter les défis les plus difficiles du jeu. Rejoignez-nous pour découvrir de nouvelles astuces, partager vos moments de jeu préférés et faire partie d'une communauté soudée et passionnée par Genshin Impact.

Preferred language

French

Created on

April 13, 2016

Frequently Asked Questions

How many members does Monte Gaming ™ have?

Monte Gaming ™ has 2,479 members as of January 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.

Is Monte Gaming ™ growing?

Monte Gaming ™ lost 8 members over the past week (a -0.3% change).

How popular is Monte Gaming ™?

Monte Gaming ™ ranks #508 of 717 servers in the Theorycraft category on Deepcord by member count.

When was Monte Gaming ™ created?

Monte Gaming ™ was created on April 13, 2016.

How do I join Monte Gaming ™?

Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to Monte Gaming ™ on Discord. Joining is free.

Own this server?

Claim it for free — verify through Discord in seconds and track its growth from your owner dashboard.