Nación PrincessLa
Nos gusta los mangas 📚, las novelas ligeras ✨ y el anime. Comunidad latina chill para fans como vos 🎌
About
Community size
5.74Kmembers
Weekly growth
New Members
+30
Growth Rate
+0.53%
Categories
Server Details
Category rankings
Preferred language
Spanish (Spain)Created on
February 8, 2021Similar Servers
Frequently Asked Questions
How many members does Nación PrincessLa have?
Nación PrincessLa has 5,743 members as of August 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.
Is Nación PrincessLa growing?
Nación PrincessLa gained 30 members over the past week (a +0.5% change).
How popular is Nación PrincessLa?
Nación PrincessLa ranks #2495 of 6,035 servers in the Anime & Manga category on Deepcord by member count.
When was Nación PrincessLa created?
Nación PrincessLa was created on February 8, 2021.
How do I join Nación PrincessLa?
Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to Nación PrincessLa on Discord. Joining is free.