Mobile Legends 🇹🇷
Ödüllü turnuvaların olduğu , akşamları sohbetin eksik olmadığı ,düşük lig arkadaşlara yardımcı olduğumuz samimi ortam…
About
Community size
2.84Kmembers
Weekly growth
New Members
N/A
Growth Rate
N/A
Server Details
Category rankings
Preferred language
TurkishCreated on
October 26, 2020Social links
Similar Servers
Frequently Asked Questions
How many members does Mobile Legends 🇹🇷 have?
Mobile Legends 🇹🇷 has 2,843 members as of April 2025, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.
How popular is Mobile Legends 🇹🇷?
Mobile Legends 🇹🇷 ranks #1949 of 2,809 servers in the Mobile category on Deepcord by member count.
When was Mobile Legends 🇹🇷 created?
Mobile Legends 🇹🇷 was created on October 26, 2020.
How do I join Mobile Legends 🇹🇷?
Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to Mobile Legends 🇹🇷 on Discord. Joining is free.