NL Girlies
NL Girlies, dé server voor alle meiden die Nederlands spreken! We zijn een hechte, gezellige community waar je je snel thuis zult voelen ♡
About
Community size
2.50Kmembers
Weekly growth
New Members
+44
Growth Rate
+1.79%
Server Details
Category rankings
Gaming
Total Members
Top 65%
Member Growth
Top 15%
Entertainment
Total Members
Top 70%
Member Growth
Top 15%
Fashion & Beauty
Total Members
Top 70%
Member Growth
#52
Relationships & Identity
Total Members
Top 60%
Member Growth
Top 20%
General Chatting
Total Members
Top 65%
Member Growth
Top 20%
Anime & Manga
Total Members
Top 65%
Member Growth
Top 15%
Preferred language
DutchCreated on
June 30, 2024Similar Servers
Frequently Asked Questions
How many members does NL Girlies have?
NL Girlies has 2,505 members as of July 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.
Is NL Girlies growing?
NL Girlies gained 44 members over the past week (a +1.8% change).
How popular is NL Girlies?
NL Girlies ranks #311 of 461 servers in the Fashion & Beauty category on Deepcord by member count.
When was NL Girlies created?
NL Girlies was created on June 30, 2024.
How do I join NL Girlies?
Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to NL Girlies on Discord. Joining is free.