Persona eSports Club
The world's most laughable server about a semi-popular JRPG series. Also featuring fighting games!
About
Community size
1.70Kmembers
Weekly growth
New Members
+7
Growth Rate
+0.41%
Server Details
Category rankings
Preferred language
English (US)Created on
July 5, 2020Similar Servers
Frequently Asked Questions
How many members does Persona eSports Club have?
Persona eSports Club has 1,700 members as of June 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.
Is Persona eSports Club growing?
Persona eSports Club gained 7 members over the past week (a +0.4% change).
How popular is Persona eSports Club?
Persona eSports Club ranks #3231 of 4,116 servers in the Memes category on Deepcord by member count.
When was Persona eSports Club created?
Persona eSports Club was created on July 5, 2020.
How do I join Persona eSports Club?
Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to Persona eSports Club on Discord. Joining is free.