Publiclir.se
Publiclir är en plattform som arrangerar utlottningar, tävlingar och evenemang runt om i Sverige.
Server Details
Category rankings
Preferred language
SwedishCreated on
March 6, 2018Similar Servers
Frequently Asked Questions
How many members does Publiclir.se have?
Publiclir.se has 2,600 members as of September 2025, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.
Is Publiclir.se growing?
Publiclir.se lost 6 members over the past week (a -0.2% change).
How popular is Publiclir.se?
Publiclir.se ranks #4096 of 6,772 servers in the Esports category on Deepcord by member count.
When was Publiclir.se created?
Publiclir.se was created on March 6, 2018.
How do I join Publiclir.se?
Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to Publiclir.se on Discord. Joining is free.