Rainy Day Dimension
The official RainyRentyn community server! Join your local magical girl Rainy to; watch movies, play games, make friends, have fun, & be yourself! ✨
About
Community size
1.47Kmembers
Weekly growth
New Members
-7
Growth Rate
-0.48%
Server Details
Category rankings
Gaming
Total Members
Top 85%
Member Growth
Top 75%
Entertainment
Total Members
Top 90%
Member Growth
Top 75%
Creative Arts
Total Members
Top 85%
Member Growth
Top 80%
General Chatting
Total Members
Top 85%
Member Growth
Top 75%
Anime & Manga
Total Members
Top 85%
Member Growth
Top 75%
Content Creator
Total Members
Top 85%
Member Growth
Top 70%
Preferred language
English (US)Created on
April 7, 2020Similar Servers
Frequently Asked Questions
How many members does Rainy Day Dimension have?
Rainy Day Dimension has 1,466 members as of March 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.
Is Rainy Day Dimension growing?
Rainy Day Dimension lost 7 members over the past week (a -0.5% change).
How popular is Rainy Day Dimension?
Rainy Day Dimension ranks #3196 of 3,961 servers in the Creative Arts category on Deepcord by member count.
When was Rainy Day Dimension created?
Rainy Day Dimension was created on April 7, 2020.
How do I join Rainy Day Dimension?
Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to Rainy Day Dimension on Discord. Joining is free.