Retro Game Handhelds
RGHandhelds is a community focused around Retro Gaming, specifically but not limited to handhelds. Feel free to chatter
About
Community size
27.9Kmembers
Weekly growth
New Members
-35
Growth Rate
-0.13%
Server Details
Category rankings
Preferred language
English (US)Created on
January 2, 2019Similar Servers
Frequently Asked Questions
How many members does Retro Game Handhelds have?
Retro Game Handhelds has 27,936 members as of January 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.
Is Retro Game Handhelds growing?
Retro Game Handhelds lost 35 members over the past week (a -0.1% change).
How popular is Retro Game Handhelds?
Retro Game Handhelds ranks #296 of 2,150 servers in the Wiki & Guide category on Deepcord by member count.
When was Retro Game Handhelds created?
Retro Game Handhelds was created on January 2, 2019.
How do I join Retro Game Handhelds?
Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to Retro Game Handhelds on Discord. Joining is free.