🌹Rose Community🌹
Servidor oficial del cryfed
About
Community size
4.04Kmembers
Weekly growth
New Members
-9
Growth Rate
-0.22%
Server Details
Category rankings
Preferred language
Spanish (Spain)Created on
December 16, 2020Similar Servers
Frequently Asked Questions
How many members does 🌹Rose Community🌹 have?
🌹Rose Community🌹 has 4,043 members as of September 2025, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.
Is 🌹Rose Community🌹 growing?
🌹Rose Community🌹 lost 9 members over the past week (a -0.2% change).
How popular is 🌹Rose Community🌹?
🌹Rose Community🌹 ranks #5454 of 10,374 servers in the Fandom category on Deepcord by member count.
When was 🌹Rose Community🌹 created?
🌹Rose Community🌹 was created on December 16, 2020.
How do I join 🌹Rose Community🌹?
Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to 🌹Rose Community🌹 on Discord. Joining is free.