RQ PLEBS
RQ PLEBS, the Podcast-Loving Everything Bagel Server [but also we talk about other stuff too]
About
Community size
2.15Kmembers
Weekly growth
New Members
-4
Growth Rate
-0.19%
Server Details
Category rankings
Entertainment
Total Members
Top 75%
Member Growth
Top 65%
Relationships & Identity
Total Members
Top 65%
Member Growth
Top 70%
General Chatting
Total Members
Top 70%
Member Growth
Top 65%
Movies & TV
Total Members
Top 65%
Member Growth
Top 75%
Podcasts
Total Members
Top 70%
Member Growth
Top 70%
Tabletop Games
Total Members
Top 70%
Member Growth
Top 80%
Preferred language
English (US)Created on
September 25, 2021Similar Servers
Frequently Asked Questions
How many members does RQ PLEBS have?
RQ PLEBS has 2,146 members as of July 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.
Is RQ PLEBS growing?
RQ PLEBS lost 4 members over the past week (a -0.2% change).
How popular is RQ PLEBS?
RQ PLEBS ranks #314 of 450 servers in the Podcasts category on Deepcord by member count.
When was RQ PLEBS created?
RQ PLEBS was created on September 25, 2021.
How do I join RQ PLEBS?
Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to RQ PLEBS on Discord. Joining is free.