Shinobi: Leyendas icon

Shinobi: Leyendas

Shinobi: Leyendas la comunidad de Naruto en Roblox mas grande de habla Española. Te espera el Mundo Shinobi.

About

Community size

1.93Kmembers

Weekly growth

New Members
+1
Growth Rate
+0.05%

Server Details

Shinobi: Leyendas es el Juego de Muerte Permanente mas Grande en Español. Juego basado en el Anime Naruto, en este juego cada persona es aleatoriamente asignada una Aldea y Clan los cuales marcaran el comienzo de su historia, mas el jugador tendrá decisión sobre como su historia continuara y terminara. En este Servidor se discute todo lo relacionado al juego y se encuentra toda la información relevante para hacer su experiencia mejor.

Category rankings

Preferred language

Spanish (Spain)

Created on

May 9, 2021

Social links

Frequently Asked Questions

How many members does Shinobi: Leyendas have?

Shinobi: Leyendas has 1,934 members as of October 2025, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.

Is Shinobi: Leyendas growing?

Shinobi: Leyendas gained 1 members over the past week (a +0.1% change).

How popular is Shinobi: Leyendas?

Shinobi: Leyendas ranks #3845 of 5,650 servers in the Roleplay category on Deepcord by member count.

When was Shinobi: Leyendas created?

Shinobi: Leyendas was created on May 9, 2021.

How do I join Shinobi: Leyendas?

Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to Shinobi: Leyendas on Discord. Joining is free.

Own this server?

Claim it for free — verify through Discord in seconds and track its growth from your owner dashboard.