Valorant | Asia
Welcome! Feel free to get to know us! Chat with us, have fun, make new friends and let's have some games together!
About
Community size
26.4Kmembers
Weekly growth
New Members
+222
Growth Rate
+0.85%
Server Details
Category rankings
Preferred language
English (US)Created on
May 30, 2018Similar Servers
Frequently Asked Questions
How many members does Valorant | Asia have?
Valorant | Asia has 26,405 members as of June 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.
Is Valorant | Asia growing?
Valorant | Asia gained 222 members over the past week (a +0.8% change).
How popular is Valorant | Asia?
Valorant | Asia ranks #769 of 5,051 servers in the LFG category on Deepcord by member count.
When was Valorant | Asia created?
Valorant | Asia was created on May 30, 2018.
How do I join Valorant | Asia?
Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to Valorant | Asia on Discord. Joining is free.