Valorant Europe
Valorant Europe community server. Find teammates, chat and more!
About
Community size
62.8Kmembers
Weekly growth
New Members
+336
Growth Rate
+0.54%
Server status
Partnered
Server Details
Category rankings
Preferred language
English (US)Created on
March 4, 2020Growth Milestones
Member milestones Valorant Europe reached while tracked on Deepcord.
50.0K members
September 27, 2025Similar Servers
Frequently Asked Questions
How many members does Valorant Europe have?
Valorant Europe has 62,836 members as of June 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.
Is Valorant Europe growing?
Valorant Europe gained 336 members over the past week (a +0.5% change).
How popular is Valorant Europe?
Valorant Europe ranks #347 of 6,750 servers in the Esports category on Deepcord by member count.
When was Valorant Europe created?
Valorant Europe was created on March 4, 2020.
How do I join Valorant Europe?
Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to Valorant Europe on Discord. Joining is free.