Fisch Info icon

Fisch Info

Information server for Fisch on ROBLOX

About

Community size

28.5Kmembers

Weekly growth

New Members
-117
Growth Rate
-0.41%

Server Details

Preferred language

English (US)

Created on

July 5, 2021

Frequently Asked Questions

How many members does Fisch Info have?

Fisch Info has 28,461 members as of March 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.

Is Fisch Info growing?

Fisch Info lost 117 members over the past week (a -0.4% change).

How popular is Fisch Info?

Fisch Info ranks #574 of 2,809 servers in the Mobile category on Deepcord by member count.

When was Fisch Info created?

Fisch Info was created on July 5, 2021.

How do I join Fisch Info?

Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to Fisch Info on Discord. Joining is free.

Own this server?

Claim it for free — verify through Discord in seconds and track its growth from your owner dashboard.