Affray Interactive
The Official Affray Interactive Community Discord—we are developing SCP: 5K, a tactical horror FPS game!
About
Community size
25.5Kmembers
Weekly growth
New Members
+35
Growth Rate
+0.14%
Server status
Verified
Server Details
Category rankings
Preferred language
English (US)Created on
July 25, 2016Similar Servers
Frequently Asked Questions
How many members does Affray Interactive have?
Affray Interactive has 25,522 members as of August 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.
Is Affray Interactive growing?
Affray Interactive gained 35 members over the past week (a +0.1% change).
How popular is Affray Interactive?
Affray Interactive ranks #121 of 1,382 servers in the Movies & TV category on Deepcord by member count.
When was Affray Interactive created?
Affray Interactive was created on July 25, 2016.
How do I join Affray Interactive?
Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to Affray Interactive on Discord. Joining is free.