EMPIRED ♔ COMMUNITY
Empired is a roblox/gaming community based server. Welcome in! (server icon: diav0l0 | server banner: airavu )
About
Community size
3.20Kmembers
Weekly growth
New Members
N/A
Growth Rate
N/A
Server Details
Category rankings
Preferred language
English (US)Created on
February 11, 2022Social links
Similar Servers
Frequently Asked Questions
How many members does EMPIRED ♔ COMMUNITY have?
EMPIRED ♔ COMMUNITY has 3,204 members as of May 2025, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.
How popular is EMPIRED ♔ COMMUNITY?
EMPIRED ♔ COMMUNITY ranks #275 of 461 servers in the Fashion & Beauty category on Deepcord by member count.
When was EMPIRED ♔ COMMUNITY created?
EMPIRED ♔ COMMUNITY was created on February 11, 2022.
How do I join EMPIRED ♔ COMMUNITY?
Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to EMPIRED ♔ COMMUNITY on Discord. Joining is free.