FNCS Scrims EU icon

FNCS Scrims EU

Welcome to FNCS Scrims EU! We host daily stacked customs! Improve, climb your way up the ranks and earn money!

About

Community size

143Kmembers

Weekly growth

New Members
-185
Growth Rate
-0.13%

Server Details

FNCS Scrims is a service providing high quality practice for young and aspiring Fortnite players in the EU region. We offer daily ranked scrims, custom games, and events with various prizes and rewards, as well as weekly ladders and monthly cash tournaments. The service is free to play for anyone looking to get the best Fortnite practice. Join in and climb your way up the ranks.

Category rankings

Preferred language

English (US)

Created on

February 2, 2021

Frequently Asked Questions

How many members does FNCS Scrims EU have?

FNCS Scrims EU has 142,858 members as of April 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.

Is FNCS Scrims EU growing?

FNCS Scrims EU lost 185 members over the past week (a -0.1% change).

How popular is FNCS Scrims EU?

FNCS Scrims EU ranks #52 of 2,263 servers in the Console category on Deepcord by member count.

When was FNCS Scrims EU created?

FNCS Scrims EU was created on February 2, 2021.

How do I join FNCS Scrims EU?

Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to FNCS Scrims EU on Discord. Joining is free.

Own this server?

Claim it for free — verify through Discord in seconds and track its growth from your owner dashboard.