Chile Zone
About
Community size
1.85Kmembers
Weekly growth
New Members
-4
Growth Rate
-0.22%
Categories
Server Details
Category rankings
Preferred language
Spanish (Spain)Created on
September 16, 2021Similar Servers
Frequently Asked Questions
How many members does Chile Zone have?
Chile Zone has 1,850 members as of August 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.
Is Chile Zone growing?
Chile Zone lost 4 members over the past week (a -0.2% change).
How popular is Chile Zone?
Chile Zone ranks #1946 of 2,621 servers in the Bots category on Deepcord by member count.
When was Chile Zone created?
Chile Zone was created on September 16, 2021.
How do I join Chile Zone?
Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to Chile Zone on Discord. Joining is free.