Pcraft Network icon

Pcraft Network

PcraftVN.net

About

Community size

1.44Kmembers

Weekly growth

New Members
-5
Growth Rate
-0.35%

Categories

Server Details

Pcraft server tuy không phải số một, nhưng cũng là một server chất lượng , hoạt động 24/7 , không abuse , member zui zẻ bao thân thiện, thường xuyên có event, kiếm points free , không biết nói gì hehe Khi vào server bạn hãy đọc luật, nếu không biết gì về server hãy hỏi helper nhé, helper sẽ luôn luôn giúp đỡ bạn!

Category rankings

Preferred language

Vietnamese

Created on

August 14, 2022

Frequently Asked Questions

How many members does Pcraft Network have?

Pcraft Network has 1,442 members as of May 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.

Is Pcraft Network growing?

Pcraft Network lost 5 members over the past week (a -0.3% change).

How popular is Pcraft Network?

Pcraft Network ranks #35238 of 43,555 servers in the Gaming category on Deepcord by member count.

When was Pcraft Network created?

Pcraft Network was created on August 14, 2022.

How do I join Pcraft Network?

Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to Pcraft Network on Discord. Joining is free.

Own this server?

Claim it for free — verify through Discord in seconds and track its growth from your owner dashboard.