NTA | NTA ESPORTS
PUBG MOBILE GAME
About
Community size
2.02Kmembers
Weekly growth
New Members
-4
Growth Rate
-0.20%
Categories
Server Details
Category rankings
Preferred language
RussianCreated on
July 27, 2021Social links
Similar Servers
Frequently Asked Questions
How many members does NTA | NTA ESPORTS have?
NTA | NTA ESPORTS has 2,015 members as of May 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.
Is NTA | NTA ESPORTS growing?
NTA | NTA ESPORTS lost 4 members over the past week (a -0.2% change).
How popular is NTA | NTA ESPORTS?
NTA | NTA ESPORTS ranks #4639 of 6,772 servers in the Esports category on Deepcord by member count.
When was NTA | NTA ESPORTS created?
NTA | NTA ESPORTS was created on July 27, 2021.
How do I join NTA | NTA ESPORTS?
Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to NTA | NTA ESPORTS on Discord. Joining is free.