Avenged Sevenfold
The official Avenged Sevenfold Discord server, est. 2021.
Server Details
Preferred language
English (US)Created on
July 14, 2021Growth Milestones
Member milestones Avenged Sevenfold reached while tracked on Deepcord.
100K members
April 3, 2026Similar Servers
Frequently Asked Questions
How many members does Avenged Sevenfold have?
Avenged Sevenfold has 117,736 members as of July 2026, based on Deepcord's daily tracking data.
Is Avenged Sevenfold growing?
Avenged Sevenfold gained 399 members over the past week (a +0.3% change).
How popular is Avenged Sevenfold?
Avenged Sevenfold ranks #59 of 3,479 servers in the Music category on Deepcord by member count.
When was Avenged Sevenfold created?
Avenged Sevenfold was created on July 14, 2021.
How do I join Avenged Sevenfold?
Use the Join Server button at the top of this page for an instant invite to Avenged Sevenfold on Discord. Joining is free.